Liste giocatori convocabili per la “fase finale Winter Edition 2019/2020”

25 Febbraio 2020 ,
  • BETTER CALL GULLO

Pietro Matteucci (GK)

Tiziano Fisichella (GK)

Valerio Cassani

Valerio Vergari

Niccolò Macchia

Alessandro Morini

Alessandro Segoni

Federico Schintù

Gustavo Tuccimei

Francesco Potenza

Federico Morabito

Gianluca Savarese

Gianluca Turchetti

Fabio Frati

  • DOMINO BET

Erick Marchiolli (GK)

Riccardo Magnacca

Manuel Bascoccia

Simon Pietro Paris

Dario Delo Vecchio

Antonino Tripi

Alessandro Scarponi

Matteo Marotta

Valerio Mazzuzi

Giulio De Nicola

Federico Arduini

Luca Baldestein

Alessandro Santarpia

  • ALL BLACKS

Pasquale Paribello (GK)

Samuele Burro (GK)

Francesco Amorosino (GK)

Emanuele De Dominicis (GK)

Edoardo Cappelletti (GK)

Alessio Di Simone

Edoardo Crognale

Micael Caviglia

Giulio Aloisi

Nicola Stoica

Federico Sabucci

Matteo Petrocchi

Gianluca Belli

Francesco Giorgi

Marco Silvagni

Federico Canestrini

  • BORUSSIA PORCMUND

Nicolò Nori (GK)

Federico Tupini (GK)

Lorenzo Scardavoni

Francesco Guidi

Jacopo Bartoli

Ludovico Sartor

Davide Vergari

Davide Breccia

Riccardo Trifelli

Gabriele Trifelli

Jacopo Neri

Ludovico Zaini

Piermario Catarci

Giacomo Colamarino

  • FC BAR CENTOFANTI

Luca Lo Giudice (GK)

Daniele Mancini (GK)

Stefano Giovannetti

Vincenzo Scorpaniti

Mario Onori

Andrea Valloni

Andrea Martoni

Andrea Marchetti

Federico De Angelis

Luca Marchetti

Giovanni Fontana

Ariel Boci

  • BLITZ FC

Bruno Bonimelli (GK)

Cristiano Di Pietro (GK)

Gianmarco Giuliani (GK)

Michele Esposito

Matteo Iammarile

Valerio Sperduti

Riccardo Gnignera

Alessio Gabrielli

Gianmarco Ermini

Luigi Minasi

Alessio Izzo

Cesare Rosati

Alessandro Stangoni

Andrea Gialluca

Ruben Sulpizi

  • GALACTICOS

Alessandro Faccio (GK)

Giacomo Patucchi (GK)

Manuel Cellini (GK)

Manuel Nardelli (GK)

Dario Basile (GK)

Lorenzo Marra

Mirko Di Tommaso

Daniele Taglioni

Filippo Lo Spennato

Lorenzo Bucca

Fabrizio Erba

Davide Minasi

Filippo Lorenzetti

Matias Mancini

Diego Rosati

Patrizio Morini

Riccardo Di Cesare

  • FOLGORE

Massimo Montemaggiori (GK)

Severino Marino

Sergio Bernardini

Alessandro Orsi

Davide Mercurio

Guglielmo Vacca

Marco Azzeri

Andrea Amici

Alessio Morgantini

Leonardo Botta

Alessio Crispoldi

Luigi Mattia

Gabriele De Angelis

Pietro Bendoni

  • AFC AJAX

Francesco Monti (GK)

Valerio Amici

Lorenzo Maruca

Ludovico Guglielmi

Vasco Daroda

Luca Bonin

Stefano Peroglio

Giorgio Tolotti

Alessandro Fontana

Andrea Quadrini

Matteo Maggio

Flavio Melomi

Castiello

  • COCA JUNIORS

Alexander Kalbarczyk (GK)

Luca Tedesco (GK)

Diego Garganti (GK)

Giuseppe Ferretti

Eugenio Biamonti

Alex Giuliani

Nicolò Pallotti

Mario Coiro

Luca Morlupi

Tiziano Bruni

Leonardo Girolami

Paolo Solini

Gianluca Fortuna

  • VIS TRONCHIAMO

Danilo Giuliani (GK)

Valentino (GK)

Matteo D’Eletto (GK)

Fabio Lavini

Fabio Rossetti

Alessio Romiti

Manuel Madeddu

Mattia Piscitelli

Luigi Colicchio

Sebastiano Meli

Gabriele Albarello

Fulvio Teresi

Stefan Mereu

Fausto Saponara

Francesco Catanese

Shares