Liste giocatori convocabili per la “fase finale Summer Edition 2018/2019”

22 Luglio 2019 ,
  • COFFEE ROOM

Emanuele Finazzi (GK)

Lorenzo Zonfrilli (GK)

Alessio Furgiuele

Musa Zeneli

Luca La Croce

Marco Igliozzi

Gianmarco Bassini

Matteo Visentin

Andrea Marchetti

Emanuele Cacurri

Tomas Amico

Andrea Valloni

Andrea Martoni

Matteo Troiani

  • S.S.BARICENTRO

Fabio Sambuco (GK)

Giorgio Verbicaro

Manuel Marini

Edoardo Piacente

Riccardo Proietti

Francesco Frazzano

Piero Fabiani

Federico Marini

Jacopo Bartoli

Fabrizio Gasparoni

Alessio Ruggeri

Simone Vertolomo

  • YOUNG BOYS

Dario Basile (GK)

Francesco Amorosino (GK)

Alessio Catalani

Mattia Iobizzi

Yuri Pitzalis

Maxim Popovici

Luigi Miccichè

Matteo Fortini

Francesco Montanari

Federico Fabiani

Mattia Meoni

Edoardo Benedettino

Roberto Iarossi

  • ALL BLACKS

Mirko Rosella (GK)

Tiziano Fisichella (GK)

Jonathan Testiccioli (GK)

Albron Kerimi (GK)

Francesco Ruffini

Alessandro Scarponi

Giulio Aloisi

Francesco Potenza

Ruggero Battaglia

Alessio Di Simone

Manuel Bascoccia

Federico Sabucci

Giuseppe Ferretti

Francesco Giorgi

Marco Silvagni

Alessio Ramos

Giordano Pisu

  • BORUSSIA DORTMUND

Altin Vallazhi (GK)

Gabriele Tomassi (GK)

Flavio Tomassi

Riccardo Gerardo

Daniele Belli

Alessio Raschiatore

Gianluca Elisei

Alessandro Lombardi

Cristian Cagiotti

Emiliano Vallorani

Andrea Fortuna

Riccardo Bedini

  • MANCOM’ANNAVA

Andrea Pasqualucci (GK)


Leonardo Del Muto

Lorenzo Croce

Federico cesari

Edoardo Salandri

Lorenzo Michelangeli

Michele Magistro

Stefano Pierdomenico

Diego Gobbi

Riccardo Tamanti

Daniele Romano

  • VIS TRONCHIAMO BOYS

Danilo Giuliani (GK)

Daniele Calfapietra

Cristian Sima

Alessio Romiti

Francesco Checco

Francesco Chesne

Claudio Streccioni

Luigi Colicchio

Stefan Mereu

Fulvio Teresi

Sebastiano Meli

Simone Cupelli

Fausto Saponara

  • PARMA CALCIO 1913

Luca Lo Giudice (GK)

Walter (GK)

Giovanni Fontana

Antonio Pellegrino

Stefano Giovannetti

Andrea Faralla

Vincenzo Scorpaniti

Alessio Angeloni

Mario Onori

Andrea Fabretti

Daniele Reale

Alessandro D’Indinosante

Federico Mariani

Daniele Varani

  • WEST HAM UNITED

Gaetano Sergi (GK)

Kevin Zollo

Francesco Falconi

Emanuele Coracci

Fabrizio Cotta

Davide Imbrogino

Marco Mantovani

Edoardo Lazzarini

Simone Mariani

Alessandro Mastroperro

  • CHIMICA TARNAVENI

Vlad Epure (GK)

Vlad Furnea

Gabriel Spatar

Roberto Boghixi

Giacomo Cimino

Pietro Gabrielli

Raul Zamfir

Alex Hanc

Raul Lucaci

Alexandru Chifor

Bogdan Nistor

Christoffer Jurado

Shares