Liste giocatori convocabili per la “fase finale C8”

21 Marzo 2019 ,

DOMINO BET
Antonino Tripi
Alessandro Scarponi
Valerio Rendina
Michele Ferraro (GK)
Edoardo Cappelletti (GK)
Valerio Mazzuzzi
Manuel Bascoccia
Simon Pietro Paris
Dario Del Vecchio
Riccardo Magnacca
Luca Marinangeli

PARMA CALCIO 1913
Stefano Giovannetti
Vincenzo Scorpaniti
Daniele Mancini (GK)
Giovanni Fontana
Antonio Pellegrino
Musa Zeneli
Luca Marchetti
Daniele Reale
Alessio Angeloni
Luca Lo Giudice (GK)
Andrea Fabretti
Andrea Valloni
Andrea Faralla
Mario Onori

ALL BLACKS
Francesco Giorgi
Marco Silvagni
Filippo Rosi
Lorenzo Scardavoni
Ruggero Battaglia
Pallotti
Tiziano Fisichella (GK)
Federico Marchetti
Albron Kerimi (GK)
Vlad Epure (GK)
Federico Sabucci
Alessio Di Simone
Giuseppe Ferretti
Valerio Cassani
Mirko Rosella (GK)
Alessio Ramos
Emanuele De Dominicis (GK)
Giordano Pisu
Andrea Fortuna

DINAMO PACIA
Niccolò Macchia
Lorenzo Vergari
Valerio Vergari
Francesco Potenza
Gianluca Turchetti
Andrea Masini (GK)
Gianluca Fortuna
Matteo Branconi
Edoardo Sanson
Valerio Camilleri
Leonardo Meddi
Dario Basile (GK)
Ludovico Franceschini

WEST HAM
Gaetano Sergi (GK)
Stefano Santonocito
Simone Mariani
Lorenzo Marini
Francesco Falconi
Francesco De Pace
Emanuele Coracci
Luca Colagrossi
Giulio Aloisi
Fabrizio Cotta
Davide Imbrogino
Edoardo Lazzarini
Marco Mantovani
Alessandro Mastroperro
Gianluca Avincola

LONGOBARDA
Fulvio Teresi
Fausto Saponara
Gabriel Canzi
Bogdan Nistor
Enrico Misantoni (GK)
Daniele Calfapietra
Giovanni Balus
Jacopo Grossi
Manuel
Raffaele Franchi
Gabriel Filipou (GK)
Fabio Lavini
Simone Cupelli
Sebastiano Meli
Marco Misantoni

VIS TRONCHIAMO
Stefan Mereu
Paolo Angelici
Alessio Naclerio
Cristian Cagiotti
Daniel Bianconi
Gabriele Tomassi (GK)
Andrea Marchetti
Danilo Giuliani (GK)
Giuliani Jr (GK)
Cristian Sima
Antonello Martella
Matteo Deletto (GK)
Gianluca Belli
Roberto Paccussi
Francesco Sturabotti
Riccardo Speranza
Virgilio Angheluta

ZEUS
Raffaele Di Rienzo
Giovanni Cardella
Iuri Ascenzo
Nicolas Rao
Francesco Favale
Cristian Formicola
Andrea Quarta
Michele Valletta
Nicola Dimo (GK)
Andrea Carrus
Giovanni Di Marino
Cristian Mucedola
Eugenio Petrachi
Vincenzo Cuomo
Aurelio Janni
Andrea Caldarelli
Roberto Sanna
Moreno Rispoli
Luca Sepe
Andrea Tartaglione
Giuseppe Fusco

Shares