Marcatori Summer Edition 2019

GiocatoreClubGoalMiglior giocatoreC. gialliC. rossiP. giocate
Manuel MariniS.S. BARICENTRO183009
Manuel BascocciaALL BLACKS141008
Emanuele CoracciWEST HAM UNITED FC131007
Francesco Potenza-111006
Matteo VisentinCOFFEE ROOM102109
Edoardo PiacenteS.S. BARICENTRO100007
Edoardo BenedettinoYOUNG BOYS92005
Alessio CatalaniYOUNG BOYS90006
Federico MariniS.S. BARICENTRO82009
Tomas AmicoCOFFEE ROOM82007
Andrea MartoniCOFFEE ROOM70007
Vincenzo ScorpanitiPARMA CALCIO 191370106
Giovanni FontanaPARMA CALCIO 191370105
Marco SilvagniALL BLACKS70107
Luigi MiccichèYOUNG BOYS64008
Francesco ChesneVIS TRONCHIAMO BOYS61103
Riccardo GerardoBORUSSIA DORTMUND63006
Mattia MeoniYOUNG BOYS50107
Musa ZeneliCOFFEE ROOM50208
Alessandro LombardiBORUSSIA DORTMUND40009
Cristian SimaVIS TRONCHIAMO BOYS40107
Michele MagistroMANCOM’ANNAVA40207
Yuri PitzalisYOUNG BOYS40007
Maxim PopovicYOUNG BOYS40107
Gianmarco BassiniCOFFEE ROOM40004
Edoardo LazzariniWEST HAM UNITED FC31006
Antonio PellegrinoPARMA CALCIO 191333003
Raul Zamfir-31005
Kevin Zollo-30003
Alessio RaschiatoreBORUSSIA DORTMUND31008
Alessandro Scarponi-31003
Flavio TomassiBORUSSIA DORTMUND30006
Giuseppe FerrettiALL BLACKS31009
Lorenzo MichelangeliMANCOM’ANNAVA30106
Riccardo TamantiMANCOM’ANNAVA31206
Claudio StreccioniVIS TRONCHIAMO BOYS30007
Raul LucaciCHIMICA TARNAVENI30007
Lorenzo ZonfrilliCOFFEE ROOM32007
Alexandru ChiforCHIMICA TARNAVENI30106
Alessio Di SimoneALL BLACKS20008
Alessio AngeloniPARMA CALCIO 191320002
Francesco RuffiniALL BLACKS22003
Stefano GiovannettiPARMA CALCIO 191320106
Luigi ColicchioVIS TRONCHIAMO BOYS20105
Alessio RuggeriS.S. BARICENTRO20009
Marco IgliozziCOFFEE ROOM21104
Mattia IobizziYOUNG BOYS20006
Simone VertolomoS.S. BARICENTRO20009
Daniele BelliBORUSSIA DORTMUND20008
Lorenzo CroceMANCOM’ANNAVA20003
Pietro GabrielliCHIMICA TARNAVENI20002
Federico CesariMANCOM’ANNAVA10003
Diego GobbiMANCOM’ANNAVA10004
FrancescoVIS TRONCHIAMO BOYS10004
Vlad FurneaCHIMICA TARNAVENI10006
Matteo TroianiCOFFEE ROOM10007
Roberto BoghiciCHIMICA TARNAVENI10004
Gabriel SpatarCHIMICA TARNAVENI10005
Daniele RomanoMANCOM’ANNAVA10002
Paolo Roberto SiniscalchiPARMA CALCIO 191310001
Piero FabianiS.S. BARICENTRO10004
Daniele CalfapietraVIS TRONCHIAMO BOYS10104
Fabrizio GasparoniS.S. BARICENTRO10106
Edoardo GiuntellaBORUSSIA DORTMUND10001
Francesco MontanariYOUNG BOYS12207
Luca ColagrossiWEST HAM UNITED FC10001
Alessandro MastroperroWEST HAM UNITED FC10005
Davide ImbroginoWEST HAM UNITED FC10007
Sebastiano MeliVIS TRONCHIAMO BOYS10003
Giordano Pisu-10002
Fulvio TeresiVIS TRONCHIAMO BOYS10107
Francesco GiorgiALL BLACKS10009
Gianluca EliseiBORUSSIA DORTMUND10108
Luca Marchetti-10001
Andrea MarchettiCOFFEE ROOM10106
Stefan MereuVIS TRONCHIAMO BOYS10007
Simone CupelliVIS TRONCHIAMO BOYS10003
Alessandro D’IndinosantePARMA CALCIO 191300002
Andrea FarallaPARMA CALCIO 191300004
Alessio Romiti-00005
Dario BasileYOUNG BOYS00006
Roberto IarossiYOUNG BOYS00002
Simone InnocentiYOUNG BOYS00001
Diego NunesYOUNG BOYS00001
Altin VallazhiBORUSSIA DORTMUND00001
Giacomo CiminoCHIMICA TARNAVENI00002
Gianmauro MuraceMANCOM’ANNAVA00001
Leonardo Del MutoMANCOM’ANNAVA00006
Matteo MagistroMANCOM’ANNAVA00101
Vlad EpureCHIMICA TARNAVENI00107
Cristiano Taliani-00001
Fabio SambucoS.S. BARICENTRO01009
Riccardo ProiettiS.S. BARICENTRO00004
Marco Baldini-00001
Emanuele FinazziCOFFEE ROOM00003
Emanuele PiercamilliMANCOM’ANNAVA00001
Lorenzo MarraALL BLACKS00001
Jonathan TesticcioliALL BLACKS00001
Federico ObertiBORUSSIA DORTMUND00002
Luca Lo GiudicePARMA CALCIO 191300004
Paolo MoschiniMANCOM’ANNAVA00001
Giorgio PellegrinoMANCOM’ANNAVA00001
Danilo GiulianiVIS TRONCHIAMO BOYS01007
Walter-00001
Riccardo Magnacca-00001
Francesco FrazanoS.S. BARICENTRO00002
Mario OnoriPARMA CALCIO 191300005
Roberto BogCHIMICA TARNAVENI00001
Matteo FabianiBORUSSIA DORTMUND00001
Alessio LeonardiBORUSSIA DORTMUND00001
Andrea FabrettiPARMA CALCIO 191300103
Alexander KalbarczykYOUNG BOYS00001
Daniele RealePARMA CALCIO 191300002
Mattia CeccarelliMANCOM’ANNAVA00101
Giorgio VerbicaroS.S. BARICENTRO00307
Andrea PasqualucciMANCOM’ANNAVA00007
Alex HancCHIMICA TARNAVENI00007
Dorel Ponea-00101
Alessio RamosALL BLACKS00004
Francesco Amorosino-00001
Mirko RosellaALL BLACKS00005
Marco MantovaniWEST HAM UNITED FC00002
Simone MarianiWEST HAM UNITED FC00006
Riccardo AntarochiPARMA CALCIO 191300001
Jacopo BartoliS.S. BARICENTRO00007
Manuel Sciarra-00001
Albron KerimiALL BLACKS00001
Giulio AloisiALL BLACKS00008
Tiziano Fisichella-00001
Francesco FalconiWEST HAM UNITED FC00007
Fabrizio Cotta-00003
Daniele Varani-00001
Jacopo Grossi-00001
Alessio FurgiueleCOFFEE ROOM00006
Gaetano SergiWEST HAM UNITED FC00007
Emanuele CacurriCOFFEE ROOM00003
Christoffer JuradoCHIMICA TARNAVENI00002
Edoardo SalandriMANCOM’ANNAVA00004
Gabriele TomassiBORUSSIA DORTMUND00008
Fausto SaponaraVIS TRONCHIAMO BOYS00004
Stefano PierdomenicoMANCOM’ANNAVA00003
Federico SabucciALL BLACKS00007
Riccardo Bedini-00102
Ruggero BattagliaALL BLACKS00003
Cristian CagiottiBORUSSIA DORTMUND00218
Carmine PortanovaVIS TRONCHIAMO BOYS00001
Emiliano ValloraniBORUSSIA DORTMUND00103
Matteo FortiniYOUNG BOYS01007
Luca La CroceCOFFEE ROOM00005
Federico FabianiYOUNG BOYS00108
Bogdan NistorCHIMICA TARNAVENI00002
Federico Mariani-00002
Andrea FortunaBORUSSIA DORTMUND00007
Andrea ValloniCOFFEE ROOM00003