Marcatori Summer Edition 2019

GiocatoreClubGoalMiglior giocatoreC. gialliC. rossiP. giocate
Manuel MariniS.S. BARICENTRO183009
Manuel BascocciaALL BLACKS141008
Emanuele CoracciWEST HAM UNITED FC131007
Francesco PotenzaBETTER CALL GULLO111002
Matteo VisentinCOFFEE ROOM102109
Edoardo PiacenteS.S. BARICENTRO100007
Alessio CatalaniYOUNG BOYS90006
Edoardo BenedettinoYOUNG BOYS92005
Federico MariniS.S. BARICENTRO82009
Tomas AmicoCOFFEE ROOM82007
Andrea MartoniCOFFEE ROOM70007
Giovanni FontanaPARMA CALCIO 191370105
Vincenzo ScorpanitiPARMA CALCIO 191370106
Luigi MiccichèYOUNG BOYS64008
Riccardo GerardoBORUSSIA DORTMUND63006
Francesco ChesneVIS TRONCHIAMO BOYS61103
Marco SilvagniALL BLACKS50107
Mattia MeoniYOUNG BOYS50107
Musa ZeneliCOFFEE ROOM50208
Cristian SimaVIS TRONCHIAMO BOYS40107
Gianmarco BassiniCOFFEE ROOM40004
Maxim PopovicYOUNG BOYS40107
Alessandro LombardiBORUSSIA DORTMUND40009
Michele MagistroMANCOM’ANNAVA40207
Yuri PitzalisYOUNG BOYS40007
Lorenzo MichelangeliMANCOM’ANNAVA30106
Claudio StreccioniVIS TRONCHIAMO BOYS30007
Alessandro Scarponi-31003
Alessio RaschiatoreBORUSSIA DORTMUND31008
Kevin Zollo-30003
Raul LucaciCHIMICA TARNAVENI30007
Alexandru ChiforCHIMICA TARNAVENI30106
Giuseppe FerrettiALL BLACKS31009
Edoardo LazzariniWEST HAM UNITED FC31006
Lorenzo ZonfrilliCOFFEE ROOM32007
Riccardo TamantiMANCOM’ANNAVA31206
Antonio PellegrinoPARMA CALCIO 191333003
Raul Zamfir-31005
Flavio TomassiBORUSSIA DORTMUND30006
Marco IgliozziCOFFEE ROOM21104
Alessio Di SimoneALL BLACKS20008
Alessio AngeloniPARMA CALCIO 191320002
Alessio RuggeriS.S. BARICENTRO20009
Stefano GiovannettiPARMA CALCIO 191320106
Simone VertolomoS.S. BARICENTRO20009
Pietro GabrielliCHIMICA TARNAVENI20002
Lorenzo CroceMANCOM’ANNAVA20003
Mattia IobizziYOUNG BOYS20006
Francesco RuffiniALL BLACKS22003
Luigi ColicchioVIS TRONCHIAMO BOYS20105
Daniele BelliBORUSSIA DORTMUND20008
Piero FabianiS.S. BARICENTRO10004
Gabriel SpatarCHIMICA TARNAVENI10005
Fabrizio GasparoniS.S. BARICENTRO10106
Luca Marchetti-10001
Luca ColagrossiWEST HAM UNITED FC10001
Francesco MontanariYOUNG BOYS12207
Diego GobbiMANCOM’ANNAVA10004
Vlad FurneaCHIMICA TARNAVENI10006
Daniele RomanoMANCOM’ANNAVA10002
Daniele CalfapietraVIS TRONCHIAMO BOYS10104
Federico CesariMANCOM’ANNAVA10003
Matteo TroianiCOFFEE ROOM10007
Simone CupelliVIS TRONCHIAMO BOYS10003
Paolo Roberto SiniscalchiPARMA CALCIO 191310001
Andrea MarchettiCOFFEE ROOM10106
Stefan MereuVIS TRONCHIAMO BOYS10007
Roberto BoghiciCHIMICA TARNAVENI10004
Sebastiano MeliVIS TRONCHIAMO BOYS10003
Davide ImbroginoWEST HAM UNITED FC10007
Alessandro MastroperroWEST HAM UNITED FC10005
FrancescoVIS TRONCHIAMO BOYS10001
Francesco GiorgiALL BLACKS10009
Gianluca EliseiBORUSSIA DORTMUND10108
Fulvio TeresiVIS TRONCHIAMO BOYS10107
Giordano Pisu-10002
Edoardo GiuntellaBORUSSIA DORTMUND10001
Alexander KalbarczykYOUNG BOYS00001
Mattia CeccarelliMANCOM’ANNAVA00101
Edoardo SalandriMANCOM’ANNAVA00004
Francesco FrazanoS.S. BARICENTRO00002
Federico ObertiBORUSSIA DORTMUND00002
Jonathan TesticcioliALL BLACKS00001
Paolo MoschiniMANCOM’ANNAVA00001
Giorgio PellegrinoMANCOM’ANNAVA00001
Walter-00001
Roberto BogCHIMICA TARNAVENI00001
Gianmauro MuraceMANCOM’ANNAVA00001
Matteo FabianiBORUSSIA DORTMUND00001
Stefano PierdomenicoMANCOM’ANNAVA00003
Alessio LeonardiBORUSSIA DORTMUND00001
Emanuele PiercamilliMANCOM’ANNAVA00001
Lorenzo MarraGALACTICOS00001
Riccardo ProiettiS.S. BARICENTRO00004
Giorgio VerbicaroS.S. BARICENTRO00307
Simone InnocentiYOUNG BOYS00001
Diego NunesYOUNG BOYS00001
Roberto IarossiYOUNG BOYS00002
Matteo MagistroMANCOM’ANNAVA00101
Leonardo Del MutoMANCOM’ANNAVA00006
Giacomo CiminoCHIMICA TARNAVENI00002
Alessio Romiti-00005
Altin VallazhiBORUSSIA DORTMUND00001
Andrea PasqualucciMANCOM’ANNAVA00007
Federico SabucciALL BLACKS00007
Federico FabianiYOUNG BOYS00108
Cristiano Taliani-00001
Gaetano SergiWEST HAM UNITED FC00007
Emiliano ValloraniBORUSSIA DORTMUND00103
Andrea FortunaBORUSSIA DORTMUND00007
Federico Mariani-00002
Cristian CagiottiBORUSSIA DORTMUND00218
Gabriele TomassiBORUSSIA DORTMUND00008
Fausto SaponaraVIS TRONCHIAMO BOYS00004
Riccardo Bedini-00102
Andrea ValloniCOFFEE ROOM00003
Fabio SambucoS.S. BARICENTRO01009
Simone MarianiWEST HAM UNITED FC00006
Emanuele FinazziCOFFEE ROOM00003
Marco Baldini-00001
Dario BasileYOUNG BOYS00006
Andrea FarallaPARMA CALCIO 191300004
Alessandro D’IndinosantePARMA CALCIO 191300002
Andrea FabrettiPARMA CALCIO 191300103
Daniele RealePARMA CALCIO 191300002
Mario OnoriPARMA CALCIO 191300005
Luca Lo GiudicePARMA CALCIO 191300004
Riccardo Magnacca-00001
Marco MantovaniWEST HAM UNITED FC00002
Dorel Ponea-00101
Matteo FortiniYOUNG BOYS01007
Giulio AloisiALL BLACKS00008
Luca La CroceCOFFEE ROOM00005
Emanuele CacurriCOFFEE ROOM00001
Riccardo AntarochiPARMA CALCIO 191300001
Jacopo BartoliS.S. BARICENTRO00007
Manuel Sciarra-00001
Daniele Varani-00001
Jacopo Grossi-00001
Alessio FurgiueleCOFFEE ROOM00006
Albron KerimiALL BLACKS00001
Danilo GiulianiVIS TRONCHIAMO BOYS01007
Alessio RamosALL BLACKS00004
Alex HancCHIMICA TARNAVENI00007
Francesco AmorosinoALL BLACKS00001
Bogdan NistorCHIMICA TARNAVENI00002
Vlad EpureCHIMICA TARNAVENI00107
Ruggero BattagliaALL BLACKS00001
Christoffer JuradoCHIMICA TARNAVENI00002
Carmine PortanovaVIS TRONCHIAMO BOYS00001
Mirko RosellaALL BLACKS00005
Francesco FalconiWEST HAM UNITED FC00007
Fabrizio Cotta-00003
Tiziano Fisichella-00001